Home

Über uns: Majestäten


Könige
Prinzen
Schülerprinzen
Kinderkönige



Könige

2018/19   Josefine (Finni) Macherey & Willi Macherey
2017/18   Hans-Werner Gasper & Ilona Gasper
2016/17   Karl-Heinz Wippich & Monika Wippich
2015/16   Dieter Klefisch & Waltraud Klefisch
2014/15   Norbert Spies & Ilona Spies
2013/14   Alexander Koll & Nicole Koll
2012/13   Peter Weber & Anna Weber
2011/12   Gertrud Koll & Richard Koll
2010/11   Heinz Bendel & Roswitha Bendel
2009/10   Manfred Wirtz
2008/09   Norbert Croe
2007/08   Richard Koll
2006/07   Wilfried Maubach
2005/06   Konrad Koch
2004/05   Friedhelm Macherey
2003/04   Reiner Koch
2002/03   Bert Weber
2001/02   Ingo Günther
2000/01   Rolf Weber
1999/00   Hermann-Josef Geuenich
1998/99   Winfried Romich
1997/98   Hans-Peter Vlatten
1996/97   Rolf Weber
1995/96   Peter Naundorf
1994/95   Josef Breuer
1993/94   Winfried Romich
1992/93   Jakob Spölgen
1991/92   Bert Weber
1990/91   Peter Weber(Bezirkskönig und Diozösankönig Diozöse Aachen)
1989/90   Reiner Metzerath
1988/89   Winfried Romich
1987/88   Helmut Franken
1986/87   Fritz Jülich
1985/86   Walter Löwenkamp
1984/85   Willi Krauthausen
1983/84   Friedel Spölgen
1982/83   Albert Schweigel
1981/82   Richard Koll
1980/81   Willi Bendel
1979/80   Theo Schumacher
1978/79   Hubert Rövenich
1977/78   Manfred Wirtz
1976/77   Paul Ossowsky
1975/76   Karl Servos
1974/75   Franz-Josef Gasper
1973/74   Michael Schleiff
1972/73   Theo Schumacher
1971/72   Dieter Wirtz(Bezirkskönig)
1970/71   Reiner Metzerath(Bezirkskönig)
1969/70   Peter Hinzen
1968/69   Friedel Spölgen
1967/68   Laurenz Rövenich
1966/67   Paul Schnitzler
1965/66   Georg Hinzen
1964/65   Reiner Metzerath
1963/64   Werner Gasper
1962/63   Josef Rövenich
1961/62   Josef Genreith
1960/61   Johann Servos
1959/60   Josef Bendel
1958/59   Laurenz Rövenich
1957/58   Peter Schwier
1956/57   Engelbert Laaf
1955/56   Johann Scharnickel
1954/55   Josef Servos
1953/54   Matthias Wirtz
1952/53   Matthias Hemgenberg
1951/52   Peter Kirsch
1950/51   Werner Hansen
1949/50   Wilhelm Gasper


Prinzen

2014/15   Tobias Spies(Bezirksprinz)
2013/14   Marcel Weber
2012/13   Laura Feldkamp
2011/12   Annika Koch
2010/11   Thorsten Nelles
2009/10   Sabrina Wagner
2008/09   Stefanie Schmidt
2007/08   -
2006/07   Rouben Maubach
2005/06   Andreas Möthrath
2004/05   Andreas Macherey
2003/04   -
2002/03   -
2001/02   Thomas Tisch
2000/01   Tanja Bendel
1999/00   Nicole Weber
1998/99   Stefan Strack
1997/98   Sabine Macherey
1996/97   Sabine Feldmann
1995/96   Nicole Weber
1994/95   -
1993/94   Thomas Feldmann
1992/93   Karsten Peterhoff
1991/92   Karl-Heinz Wippich
1990/91   Konrad Koch
1989/90   Ralf Ohrem
1988/89   -
1987/88   Wolfgang Romich
1986/87   Jakob Romich
1985/86   Dirk Kutzbach
1984/85   Waldemar Schweigel
1983/84   Norbert Schwier
1982/83   Peter Weber
1981/82   Andreas Jülich
1980/81   Manfred Brüggen
1979/80   Dieter Hajduck
1978/79   Arnold Werres
1977/78   Rainer Koch
1976/77   Lothar Bodendorf
1975/76   Klaus Kluth
1974/75   Walter Bendel
1973/74   Willibert Kaiser
1972/73   Toni Koch
1971/72   Friedhelm Macherey
1970/71   Winfried Schnitzler
1969/70   Peter-Josef Werker
1968/69   Helmut Bauer
1967/68   -
1966/67   Franz-Peter Carls
1965/66   Hans-Peter Nolden
1964/65   Helmut Bebber
1963/64   -
1962/63   Dieter Geratz
1961/62   Peter Groß
1960/61   Arnold Kelzenberg
1959/60   Hubert Schiffer
1958/59   Wilhelm Groß
1957/58   -
1956/57   Reiner Metzerath
1955/56   Matthias Haupt
1954/55   Matthias Haupt
1953/54   Peter Krauthausen


Schülerprinzen

2018/19   Vivien Mundt
2017/18   Niklas Koll
2016/17   Tamara Radler
2015/16   Niklas Koll
2014/15   Lars Hilgefort
2013/14   -
2012/13   André Peterhoff
2011/12   -
2010/11   Annika Koch
2009/10   Tobias Spies
2008/09   Marcel Weber
2007/08   Oliver Wirtz
2006/07   Patrick Weber
2005/06   Marcel Weber
2004/05   Franziska Petrick
2003/04   Josef Bendel
2002/03   Elisabeth Bendel
2001/02   Ulrike Geuenich
2000/01   Martina Vlatten
1999/00   Alexander Koch
1998/99   Andreas Macherey
1997/98   Thomas Wirtz
1996/97   Andreas Spölgen
1995/96   Marcel Bauer
1994/95   Katinka Rödger
1993/94   Thomas Spölgen


Kinderkönige

2018/19   Marius Rütten
2016/17   Laura Hilgefort
2015/16   Alea Koll
2014/15   Tamara Radler
2013/14   Lars Hilgefort
2012/13   -
2011/12   -
2010/11   Vivien Voßen
2009/10   Monique Romich
2008/09   Hanna Hoffmann
2007/08   Felix Hoffmann
2006/07   Jonas Maurer
2005/06   Tobias Spies
2004/05   Daniel Macherey
2003/04   Patrick Weber



© 2018, St. Arnoldus Schützenbruderschaft 1587 e.V.